Transmission
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
HARDmotion 06-11 & 12-15 Honda Civic Si Hyper-Shift EM1 Nissin CMC & Stainless Steel Clutch Line Upgrade
HARDmotion
$159.00 - $228.98- SKU:
- HM-EM1-CMC
- Weight:
- 20.00 Ounces
$159.00 - $228.98 -
Exedy Stage 1 Clutch for K-Series K20 K24 08806
Exedy
MSRP: $455.04$375.00- SKU:
- 08806
- Weight:
- 176.00 Ounces
MSRP: $455.04$375.00 -
K-Tuned CMC & Slave Combo w/ Stainless Steel line K-Series
K-Tuned
$259.00- SKU:
- KTD-CLK-KMS
- Weight:
- 15.00 Ounces
$259.00 -
Hybrid Racing Short Shifter Assembly V2.0 06-11 Honda Civic Si
Hybrid Racing
$408.49- SKU:
- HYB-SAS-01
- Weight:
- 42.00 Ounces
$408.49 -
Exedy Chromoly Lightweight Flywheel for Civic Si RSX TSX - K20 / K24 HF02
Exedy
$474.36- SKU:
- HF02
- Availability:
- Ships out same business day.
- Weight:
- 138.00 Ounces
$474.36 -
06-11 Honda Civic Si Exedy Stage 1 Clutch & HARDmotion Performance Lightweight Flywheel combo.
HARDmotion
$549.99- SKU:
- HM-Exedy-stage1-HM-flywheel-combo
- Weight:
- 512.00 Ounces
$549.99 -
Hybrid Racing Performance Shifter Cables 06-11 Civic Si
Hybrid Racing
$378.09- SKU:
- HYB-SCA-01-10
- Weight:
- 64.00 Ounces
$378.09 -
Exedy OEM Clutch Replacement Kit for K-Series | KHC10
Exedy
$178.98- SKU:
- KHC10
- Weight:
- 176.00 Ounces
$178.98 -
Acuity 06-11 Civic Shifter Cable Bushing Upgrade (8th Gen)
Acuity Instruments
$79.00- SKU:
- 1881-8TH
- Weight:
- 16.00 Ounces
$79.00 -
Acuity K-Series Transmission Performance Shifter Select Springs
Acuity Instruments
$26.00- SKU:
- 1887
- Weight:
- 6.00 Ounces
$26.00 -
K-Tuned Shifter Cables 06-11 Honda Civic Si (oem spec)
K-Tuned
$319.00- SKU:
- SFT-CAB-611
- Weight:
- 66.00 Ounces
$319.00 -
K-Tuned Spherical Shifter Cable Bushing for K-Series
K-Tuned
$79.00- SKU:
- KTD-CAB-SP2
- Weight:
- 66.00 Ounces
$79.00 -
Hybrid Racing Shifter Cable Bushing 06-11 Honda Civic Si
Hybrid Racing
$73.14 - $98.14- SKU:
- HYB-SCB-01-08
- Weight:
- 12.00 Ounces
$73.14 - $98.14 -
$99.00 -
Out of stock
Acuity 8th Gen Civic Stage 1 Shift Kit 06-11 Honda Civic
Acuity Instruments
$89.00- SKU:
- 1881-1893
- Weight:
- 66.00 Ounces
$89.00 -
Competition Clutch Flywheel - Forged Lightweight Steel Flywheel 13LBS K-Series
Competition Clutch
$325.00Competition Clutch Lightweight Flywheel for K-Series Hondas The Competition Clutch Forged Lightweight Steel Flywheel for the K-Series Honda engines part # 2-800-ST. This 13lb flywheel is the perfect...- SKU:
- 2-800-ST
- Weight:
- 208.00 Ounces
$325.00 -
Exedy Stage 2 Clutch for K20 / K24 08951 & 08905 08951P4
Exedy
$494.17 - $642.15Exedy Stage 2 Clutch for K-Series | 3 & 4 Puck Sport Edition The Exedy Stage 2 Clutch for K-Series motors w/ k20 or k24 engines, part # 08951, 08951P4. This upgraded clutch is capable of handling...- SKU:
- Exedy 08951
- Availability:
- Ships out same business day.
- Weight:
- 176.00 Ounces
$494.17 - $642.15 -
Acuity 06-11 Honda Civic Adjustable Short Shifter 3-way
Acuity Instruments
$459.00Acuity 06-11 Honda Civic Adjustable Short Shifter 3-way The ACUiTY Adjustable Performance Shifter for the 06-11 8th Gen Honda Civic is a product of over a year of meticulous design and testing. This...- SKU:
- 1960-3W
- Weight:
- 100.00 Ounces
$459.00 -
Hybrid Racing Maxim Shift Boot Collar - Red or Black
Hybrid Racing
$32.29Hybrid Racing Maxim Shift Boot Collar - Red or Black Do you want to change the knob on your car's gear shifter but don't like how the boot around it looks loose afterward? We've got the solution!...- SKU:
- HYB-BCA-01-10
- Weight:
- 20.00 Ounces
$32.29 -
Fidanza Lightweight Flywheel for K-Series Honda | 191471
Fidanza
MSRP: $439.68$422.72Fidanza Lightweight Aluminum Flywheel for K-Series | 191471 The lightweight aluminum / steel hybrid flywheel from Fidanza for the K-Series motors. These Fidanza flywheels are built with tons of...- SKU:
- 191471
- Weight:
- 250.00 Ounces
MSRP: $439.68$422.72 -
Out of stock
Acuity Base Bushings 06-11 Civic
Acuity Instruments
$39.00Acuity Base Bushings 06-11 Civic | 8th Gen Civic (manual trans) Introducing Acuity Base Bushings for 8th Gen Civic (06-11) | Enhanced Shift Performance! Upgrade your shifting experience with the...- SKU:
- 1893
- Availability:
- We stock these
- Weight:
- 10.00 Ounces
$39.00 -
Acuity 06-11 Honda Civic Adjustable Short Shifter 1-way
Acuity Instruments
$399.00Acuity 06-11 Honda Civic Adjustable Short Shifter 1-way The ACUiTY Adjustable Performance Shifter for the 06-11 8th Gen Honda Civic is a product of over a year of meticulous design and testing. This...- SKU:
- 1960-1W
- Weight:
- 400.00 Ounces
$399.00 -
Clutchmaster Lightweight Steel Flywheel for K-Series FW-037-SF
Clutchmaster
$361.25Clutchmaster Lightweight Steel Flywheel for K-Series FW-037-SF The Clutchmaster "FW-037-SF" Lightweight Steel Flywheel for K-Series applications (see below fitment options). This 4140 Billet Steel...- SKU:
- FW-037-SF
- Weight:
- 160.00 Ounces
$361.25 -
ACT K-Series Honda Civic XACT Flywheel Streetlite
ACT
MSRP: $482.00$390.00ACT K-Series Flywheel Civic RSX TSX "Excellence in Performance", backed by the best one-year warranty in the industry! XACT Flywheel Streetlite Noticeably improved engine response and acceleration,...- SKU:
- 600295
- Availability:
- Ships out same business day.
- Weight:
- 193.60 Ounces
MSRP: $482.00$390.00 -
On Sale
Competition Clutch Stage 4 Clutch Kit 06-11 Honda Civic Si
Competition Clutch
Now: $514.99Was: $560.00Competition Clutch Stage 4 Clutch Kit 06-11 Honda Civic Si The Stage 4 competition clutch for the 2006-2011 Honda Civic Si K-Series is an excellent kit and handling a pretty serious amount of power...- SKU:
- 8037-1620
- Weight:
- 200.00 Ounces
Now: $514.99Was: $560.00 -
HARDmotion Hyper-Shift Forged Flywheel for 06-11 Honda Civic Si
HARDmotion
$289.99HARDmotion Hyper-Shift Forged Flywheel for 06-11 Honda Civic Si k20 k24 HARDmotion FORGED STEEL Hyper-Shift Lightweight Performance Vented Flywheel The HARDmotion Hyper-Shift- SKU:
- HM-Hyper-Shift-06-11-civic-si-flywheel
- Weight:
- 224.00 Ounces
$289.99 -
Exedy "Twin Disc" Stage 4 Hyper Double Compe-R Twin Cerametallic Clutch for K-Series HM032SBL
Exedy
$2,141.52Exedy Twin Disc Hyper Compe-R Clutch for K-Series | HM032SBL The Exedy Hyper Compe-R Racing Series Clutch for K-Series motors part # HM0- SKU:
- HM032SBL
- Weight:
- 66.00 Ounces
$2,141.52 -
FX400 Clutch for K-Series 12-15 Civic Si
Clutchmaster
$488.75FX400: 6-puck Ceramic Sprung Hub Steel Backed Clutch 2012-2015 Honda Civic Si Power & Characteristics: Clutch is built for mid-high boost turbo & supercharger applications. More capacity than the...- SKU:
- 08240-HRC6-X
- Weight:
- 208.00 Ounces
$488.75 -
Comp Clutch K-Series 06-11 Civic Si / 12-15 Civic Si / RSX / TSX - Organic Sprung Clutch Kit w/ Flywheel
Competition Clutch
$825.00Comp Clutch K-Series 06-11 Civic si / 12-15 civic si / RSX / TSX / ILX - Organic Sprung Clutch Kit w/ Flywheel This organic clutch kit from competition clutch, offers many benefits and ease of...- SKU:
- 8090-ST-2100
- Weight:
- 504.00 Ounces
$825.00 -
On Sale
Competition Clutch Lightweight Flywheel 02-06 RSX / 06-11 & 12-15 Civic Si Any K-Series
Competition Clutch
MSRP: $450.00Now: $429.99Was: $450.00Competition Clutch Lightweight Flywheel 02-06 RSX / 06-11 & 12-15 Civic Si Any K-Series Competition Clutch Lightweight Steel Flywheels (ST suffix) are recommended for naturally aspirated and/or...- SKU:
- 2-8090-ST
- Weight:
- 270.40 Ounces
MSRP: $450.00Now: $429.99Was: $450.00 -
Hybrid Racing Maxim Shift Boot Collar - Titanium
Hybrid Racing
$103.54Hybrid Racing Maxim Shift Boot Collar - Titanium Do you want to change the knob on your car's gear shifter but don't like how the boot around it looks loose afterward? We've got the solution! Our...- SKU:
- HYB-BCA-01-11
- Weight:
- 20.00 Ounces
$103.54